25, NEWTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 5AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.8%
Price Change
-£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£60,000-53.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+126.0%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1