Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+20.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+75.8%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties