155, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+57.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+61.6%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1