2, CHELSEA MEWS, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,500+170.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+6.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1