47, MANOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO7 9LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+115.1%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,050+77.6%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1