Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+20.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+101.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties