Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROW BROW PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7JU
← Back to All Properties