Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WINCHESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+59.1%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8AZ
← Back to All Properties