Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+94.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+6.6%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties