15, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,600
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£43,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,600+151.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1