Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOSCOMBE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+21.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£26,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,245
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PG
← Back to All Properties