Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BELLE VUE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+12.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4RZ
← Back to All Properties