17, MELLOR STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,499
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£76,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,499+44.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£76,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+392.1%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1