1, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+116.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1