Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£42,102 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-24.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,102 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,602
+7.8%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,635 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,967
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties