Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£238,000
+49.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-8.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£14,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,375
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,375
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties