Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WELLINGTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,500
+33.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7DT
← Back to All Properties