Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties