Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CARLTON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+265.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 2NP
← Back to All Properties