Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BALDWIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+16.1%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 28 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6AY
← Back to All Properties