Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LENA AVENUE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS5 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£111,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,995
+84.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+56.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+254.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6BY
← Back to All Properties