20, BROOKES AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 3GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+145.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+25.8%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1