Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,700
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,700
+52.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6UE
← Back to All Properties