Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ONLEY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+64.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2EB
← Back to All Properties