Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, AMES ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+53.8%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0JD
← Back to All Properties