Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.2%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+335.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0NA
← Back to All Properties