Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-12.3%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+5.8%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+91.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties