Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+43.6%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+49.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties