Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KIGHILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+67.0%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9HN
← Back to All Properties