Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WROXALL COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+6.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+54.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TX
← Back to All Properties