Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLIVE GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£102,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+162.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9RR
← Back to All Properties