Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BOOTH AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+62.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+121.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3AZ
← Back to All Properties