Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+89.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8EZ
← Back to All Properties