Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-14.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PG
← Back to All Properties