Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£21,092 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+28.5%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£21,092 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,908
+39.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,908 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EN
← Back to All Properties