Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINTERGREEN ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8WP
← Back to All Properties