Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEAUMARIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+34.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SF
← Back to All Properties