1, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500+114.0%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1