Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WALMSLEY AVENUE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,200
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.3%
Price Change
+£84,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,200
+199.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DZ
← Back to All Properties