Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322, THORNE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+65.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5AL
← Back to All Properties