Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+28.2%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+58.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1SR
← Back to All Properties