70, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,000+20.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750-56.2%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1