9, PAGET STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.8%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-36.8%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+309.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1