30, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+14.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+109.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+14.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,452
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1