Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOULD CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+40.4%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QN
← Back to All Properties