Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2JH
← Back to All Properties