Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LABURNUM AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,995
+103.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0DA
← Back to All Properties