Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GEORGE STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+25.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3SF
← Back to All Properties