45, KIRBY LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+44.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+98.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1