Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, KINGSTHORPE GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.4%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+349.4%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PD
← Back to All Properties